380.000 €

Pis en Jávea

Centro Ciudad Xàbia
  • 2 hab.
  • 2 banys
  • 67 m2
Afegeix el teu comentari. Només ho veuràs tu

OVERVIEWDiscover this exclusive 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment in the prestigious UNIC Jávea residential complex. Move-in ready and designed with premium materials and high-quality finishes, it offers a modern Mediterranean lifestyle in a tranquil setting close to the sea.INTERIORFully equipped kitchen with modern appliances, combining style and functionality.2 bright bedrooms and 2 elegant bathrooms.Includes complete furniture package, making it ready to enjoy immediately.Thoughtful design maximizes space, light, and comfort throughout.EXTERIOR & AMENITIESCommunal swimming pool surrounded by landscaped gardens.Fully equipped gym for fitness at home.Private parking and storage room included.Shared spaces designed for relaxation and social living.LAYOUT• 2 bedrooms• 2 bathrooms• Fully equipped kitchen• Fully furnished• Communal pool and gardens• Gym access• Private parking and storageSURROUNDINGSSet in peaceful natural surroundings, just minutes from Jávea’s beaches, with easy access to shops, restaurants, schools, and leisure activities. Ideal as a permanent residence or investment property in one of the most sought-after areas on the Costa Blanca.

Anunci: 57611000000013 última modificació 27/1/2026 15:38:00

Característiques

Ubicació

Xàbia - Centro Ciudad - Jávea

Comparació €/m

380.000 € Anunci
3.929 €/m2 a Xàbia
5.672 €/m2 de l´anunci